Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Julia George


Mostly Credited As: Julia George
Birth Name: Julia Charlotte Botfield
Date Of Birth: 1972
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Horsham, West Sussex, England
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Julia George




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julia George Quotes

No quotes added for this person