Login or register  
TV

Tech N9ne

Mostly Credited As: Tech N9ne
Birth Name: Aaron Dontez Yates
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri

Tech N9ne



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Roseanne Barr, Eric Dane, Tech N9NE 12x153: (Jun/24/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Dark Angel Songs:
Two + Tormented 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tech N9ne Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news