Login or register  
TV

Austin Stowell

Mostly Credited As: Austin Stowell
Birth Name: Austin Miles Stowell
Date Of Birth: December 24, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kensington, Connecticut
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Austin Stowell



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Public Morals (2014) (2015)As: Sean O’Bannon
Episode Cast Credits 

The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 
  And Circumstance 04x13: (Sep/05/2011) As Jesse 
  The Games We Play 04x11: (Aug/22/2011) As Jesse 
  Dancing With The Stars 04x08: (Aug/01/2011) As Jesse 
  Deeper and Deeper 03x19: (Apr/25/2011) As Jesse 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Special Delivery 02x04: (Oct/05/2010) As Marine Corporal Andrew Peterson 

90210 (2008) 
  Senior Year, Baby 03x01: (Sep/13/2010) As Unknown 

Secret Girlfriend (2009) 
  You Get an Aquarium Girl/Your Buddies Get into a Fight 01x05: (Nov/04/2009) As Chad 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Austin Stowell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..