Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris McCune


Mostly Credited As: Chris McCune
Birth Name: Christopher McCune
Date Of Birth: 1985
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California

Chris McCune




TV Appearances

Ghost Hunters Academy (2009)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris McCune Quotes

No quotes added for this person