Login or register  
TV

Alana Dante


Mostly Credited As: Alana Dante
Birth Name: Christel Hoogewijs
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Belgium

Alana Dante




TV Appearances

Big Brother VIPS (2000)As: Herself (Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alana Dante Quotes

No quotes added for this person