Login or register  
TV

Garrett Brawith

Mostly Credited As: Garrett Brawith
Birth Name: Garrett Duane Brawith
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California

Garrett Brawith



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Seeing Red 06x18: (May/07/2002) As Frank, [Co-Guest Stars]

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Last Word 03x01: (Sep/25/2001) As Courier 

The Invisible Man (2000) (2000) 
  The Camp 02x02: (Apr/20/2001) As Mason 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Survival 04x02: (Oct/02/1999) As Sergeant Duvall 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Garrett Brawith Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..