Login or register  
TV

Ian Nelson

Mostly Credited As: Ian Nelson
Birth Name: Ian P. Nelson
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Madison, Wisconsin

Ian Nelson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Higher Power 03x11: (Dec/13/2011) As Patrick Quade 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Punked 03x04: (Oct/11/2010) As Troy Kenworth 

Private Practice (2007) 
  Equal and Opposite 02x02: (Oct/08/2008) As Kirk, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Horror Show 03x15: (Apr/25/2008) As Bruce 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Why Not Me? 09x08: (Nov/01/2004) As Monty 
  Vote 09x05: (Oct/11/2004) As Monty 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Resolutions 01x18: (Mar/28/2004) As Gary Cardiff (2004) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ian Nelson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..