Login or register  
TV

Landry Allbright

Mostly Credited As: Landry Allbright
Birth Name: Landry Alexandra Allbright
Date Of Birth: August 01, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Dimas, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Landry Allbright



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  A Good Day 06x17: (Mar/02/2005) As Elisha 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Tears, Bones and Desire 03x08: (Apr/20/2003) As Mary Jane 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Maple Street 01x11: (Jan/09/2003) As Annie Miller 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  He Shoots, They Snore 04x21: (Apr/11/2002) As Nancy 
  Crouching Father, Hidden Husband 04x03: (Oct/11/2001) As Nancy 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Relationships 06x05: (Oct/22/2001) As Christy Parks 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Darkness For Light 03x03: (Oct/09/2001) As Abrianna Franklin 

Spin City (1996) 
  Blind Faith 05x05: (Nov/15/2000) As Susie 

The Invisible Man (2000) (2000) 
  Ralph 01x04: (Jun/23/2000) As Jessica Semplar 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Funeral 01x11: (Apr/09/2000) As Julie Hooverman 
  Lois vs. Evil 01x09: (Mar/19/2000) As Julie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/09/2000) As Julie, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Landry Allbright Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..