Login or register  
TV

Daisy Lowe

Mostly Credited As: Daisy Lowe
Birth Name: Daisy Rebecca Lowe
Date Of Birth: January 27, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Daisy Lowe



TV Appearances

Main cast 
London Fashion Week (2014)As: Herself
Class of 2008 (2008)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 5, Show 121 05x121: (Feb/23/2015) As Herself 
  Series 4, Show 12 04x12: (Sep/17/2013) As Herself 

The Feeling Of Nuts Comedy Night (2014) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Oct/24/2014) As Herself (Jimmy Carr Sketch) 

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  Kevin McHale, Raleigh Ritchie, Jimmy Doherty, Daisy Lowe 03x21: (Jul/13/2014) As Herself 

Sweat the Small Stuff (2013) 
  Scott Mills, Gemma Whelan, Daisy Lowe, Seann Walsh 03x04: (Apr/29/2014) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daisy Lowe Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..