Login or register  
TV

Shareen Nanjiani

Mostly Credited As: Shareen Nanjiani
Birth Name: Shereen Nanjiani
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Elderslie, Renfrewshire, Scotland

Shareen Nanjiani



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Scotland Today (1972)As: Herself (News Reader 1983 - 2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  The Case of the Missing Show Title 01x56: (Feb/24/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shareen Nanjiani Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..