TV

Kimberly McCullough


Mostly Credited As: Kimberly McCullough
Birth Name: Kimberly Anne McCullough
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1978 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bellflower, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Kimberly McCullough




TV Appearances

Main cast 
General Hospital: Night Shift (2007)As: Robin Scorpio (2007-2008)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Robin Scorpio Drake (1985-1997, 2005-2012, 2013-2014)
Episode Cast Credits 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #13226 52x200: (Jan/19/2015) As Robin Scorpio Drake 
  #13226 52x200: (Jan/19/2015) As Robin Scorpio Drake 
  #13148 52x122: (Sep/23/2014) As Robin Scorpio Drake 
  #13147 52x121: (Sep/22/2014) As Robin Scorpio Drake 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Game Theory 02x12: (Jan/07/2005) As Beth Reinhart 
  Game Theory 02x12: (Jan/07/2005) As Beth Reinhart 
  Dive 02x11: (Dec/10/2004) As Beth Rhinehart 
  The Book of Questions 02x10: (Nov/26/2004) As Beth Reinhart 

The Shield (2002) 
  Streaks And Tips 03x04: (Mar/30/2004) As Deena 
  Streaks And Tips 03x04: (Mar/30/2004) As Deena 
  Blowback 01x05: (Apr/09/2002) As Deena 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Deena 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Four Fathers 01x14: (Jan/28/2002) As Isabelle 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Who Shot Dick? 03x12: (Jan/08/2002) As Melissa Johnston 

ER (1994) 
  Fear of Commitment 07x20: (May/03/2001) As Nori 

Once and Again (1999) 
  Mediation 01x13: (Jan/24/2000) As Jennifer 
  Mediation 01x13: (Jan/24/2000) As Jennifer 
  Outside Hearts 01x09: (Nov/16/1999) As Jennifer 
  Outside Hearts 01x09: (Nov/16/1999) As Jennifer 

Sons of Thunder (1999) 
  Underground 01x05: (Apr/10/1999) As Jennifer 'Jen' Dobson 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  Positive: A Journey Into A.I.D.S. 23x02: (Dec/07/1995) As Herself 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  Masques 01x05: (Oct/30/1987) As Abbey 
  Masques 01x05: (Oct/30/1987) As Abbey 

The View (1997) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

DAG (US) (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Becky Jo Jensen 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Becky Jo Jensen 

Firefly (2002) 
  Heart of Gold 01x13: (Unaired) As Chari 
  Heart of Gold 01x13: (Unaired) As Chari 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Pretty Little Liars (2010) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Gloves Are On 06x13 Jan/26/2016 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kimberly McCullough Quotes

No quotes added for this person