Login or register  
TV

Dorien Rose

Mostly Credited As: Dorien Rose
Birth Name: Dorien Rose Duinker
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Haarlem
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Dorien Rose



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Shouf Shouf! (2006) 
  Ramadan voor dummies 03x07: (May/03/2009) As Hot girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dorien Rose Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..