Login or register  
TV

Matt Hughes (2)

Mostly Credited As: Matt Hughes (2)
Birth Name: Matthew Hughes
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1980 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: May 26, 2010
Cause Of Death: Suicide




TV Appearances

Storm Chasers (2007)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Hughes (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..