Login or register  
TV

Hubert Bruls

Mostly Credited As: Hubert Bruls
Birth Name: Hubertus Maria Franciscus Bruls
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Nuth

Hubert Bruls



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 52 04x52: (Nov/17/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hubert Bruls Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..