Login or register  
TV

Willem Ouweneel

Mostly Credited As: Willem Ouweneel
Birth Name: Willem Johannes Ouweneel
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Zaandam

Willem Ouweneel



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kist, De (2009) 
  Willem Ouweneel 01x09: (Nov/24/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Willem Ouweneel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..