Login or register  
TV

Marcel Van Dam

Mostly Credited As: Marcel Van Dam
Birth Name: Marcel Parcival Arthur van Dam
Date Of Birth: January 30, 1938 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Utrecht, Utrecht

Marcel Van Dam



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lagerhuis, Het (1997)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 114 06x114: (Feb/09/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 159 05x159: (Apr/22/2010) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 41 05x41: (Nov/01/2010) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 37 05x37: (Oct/26/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 118 04x118: (Mar/11/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 54 04x54: (Nov/19/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcel Van Dam Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..