Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rachael Kraft


Mostly Credited As: Rachael Kraft
Birth Name: Rachael Nastassja Kraft
Date Of Birth: April 17, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Damage Control 04x07: (Nov/12/2002) As Alicia Hadcoate 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachael Kraft Quotes

No quotes added for this person