Login or register  
TV

Joseph Bertot


Mostly Credited As: Joseph Bertot
Birth Name: Joseph Frank Perez
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Joseph Bertot




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Taina (2001)As: Hector Colon
Episode Cast Credits 

Grimm (2011) 
  Cry Havoc 04x22: (May/15/2015) As Detective Pogue, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Thanks for the Memories 04x01: (Oct/24/2014) As Detective Pogue, [Co-Guest Stars]

Legit (2013) 
  Hat Hair 01x11: (Mar/28/2013) As Quakes Eployee #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Go On (2012) 
  Double Down 01x18: (Mar/05/2013) As Marty, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dexter (2006) 
  Hop a Freighter 05x11: (Dec/05/2010) As Vendor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cane (2007) 
  The Exile 01x09: (Nov/20/2007) As Pepito 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Letters, Lawyers and Loose Women 02x22: (May/02/2005) As Johnny Moya 

The Shield (2002) 
  Insurgents 04x06: (Apr/19/2005) As Bobo, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Revelations 02x02: (Oct/02/2003) As Young Henry 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Ye Olde Freedom Inn 04x12: (Jan/07/2003) As Orderly 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Countdown 08x02: (Oct/02/1999) As Ramon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Bertot Quotes

No quotes added for this person