Login or register  
TV

Mason Cook

Mostly Credited As: Mason Cook
Birth Name: Mason Cook Elston
Date Of Birth: July 25, 2000 (Age 14)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Mason Cook



Mason Cook
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Legends (TNT) (2014)As: Aiden Odum
Spy (US) (2013)As: Marcus Elliot
Mockingbird Lane (2012)As: Eddie Munster
Episode Cast Credits 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Book Of Joe 13x02: (Oct/05/2014) Voiced  Child 

The Goldbergs (2013) (2013) 
  The President's Fitness Test 01x19: (Apr/01/2014) As Tyler 
  For Your Own Good 01x18: (Mar/18/2014) As Tyler 

The Middle (2009) 
  Dollar Days 04x20: (Apr/10/2013) As Corey 
  Leap Year 03x18: (Feb/29/2012) As Corey 
  Halloween II 03x07: (Oct/26/2011) As Corey 
  TV or Not TV 01x20: (Apr/14/2010) As Corey, [Co-Guest Stars]

Monday Mornings (2013) 
  Deus Ex Machina 01x02: (Feb/11/2013) As Quinn McDaniels 
  Pilot 01x01: (Feb/04/2013) As Quinn McDaniels 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Witch's Lament 08x06: (Oct/30/2011) As Jasper 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  From Childhood's Hour 07x05: (Oct/19/2011) As Bobby Smith 

Victorious (2010) 
  The Diddly-Bops 01x15: (Jan/17/2011) As Little Harry, [Featuring]

Raising Hope (2010) 
  Say Cheese 01x04: (Oct/12/2010) As 8-Year-Old Jimmy 
  Dream Hoarders 01x03: (Oct/05/2010) As 8-Year-Old Jimmy 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  New History 06x09: (Nov/12/2009) As Casey (Patient: Young Boy With Cardiac Asthma) 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mason Cook Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 4 Announce Details For Charlie Brooker's Christmas Special Of 'Black Mirror'

Channel 4 announce details about Charlie Brooker’s ‘Black Mirror:..

Sky Arts 1 Announce A Host of Christmas Specials Including Specials From Katherine Jenkins and Michael Buble

Sky Arts 1 have announced a host of Christmas specials including a..

Will 'The Legacy' Be Another Enticing Danish Drama?

We fell in love with Danish drama after 'The Killing' hit our TV's in..