TV

Michael Kelly (1)


Mostly Credited As: Michael Kelly (1)
Birth Name: Michael Joseph Kelly
Date Of Birth: May 22, 1969 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Michael Kelly (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
House of Cards (2013) (2013)As: Doug Stamper
Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior (2011)As: John "Prophet" Sims
Generation Kill (2008)As: Captain Bryan Patterson
Level 9 (2000)As: Wilbert "Tibbs" Thibodeaux
Episode Cast Credits 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Dead Reckoning 02x13: (Jan/31/2013) As Mark Snow 
  Dead Reckoning 02x13: (Jan/31/2013) As Mark Snow 
  Critical 02x07: (Nov/15/2012) As Mark Snow 
  Critical 02x07: (Nov/15/2012) As Mark Snow 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Death Row Tip 03x08: (Nov/13/2011) As Mickey Gunn 
  Death Row Tip 03x08: (Nov/13/2011) As Mickey Gunn 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mickey Gunn 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mickey Gunn 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Boots On The Ground 10x03: (May/15/2011) As Terrence Brooks 
  Boots On The Ground 10x03: (May/15/2011) As Terrence Brooks 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Fight 05x18: (Apr/07/2010) As Prophet, [Special Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Falling 19x04: (Nov/26/2008) As Gary Talbot 
  Falling 19x04: (Nov/26/2008) As Gary Talbot 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Douglas Karrett 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Douglas Karrett 

Fringe (2008) 
  The Arrival 01x04: (Sep/30/2008) As Rouge / John Mosley 
  The Arrival 01x04: (Sep/30/2008) As Rouge / John Mosley 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Made in America 06x21: (Jun/10/2007) As Agent Ron Goddard 
  Stage 5 06x14: (Apr/15/2007) As Agent Ron Goddard 
  Stage 5 06x14: (Apr/15/2007) As Agent Ron Goddard 
  Join the Club 06x02: (Mar/19/2006) As Agent Rod Goddard 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Confrontation 08x05: (Oct/17/2006) As Luke Dixon 
  Disappearing Acts 04x05: (Oct/25/2002) As Mark 
  Disappearing Acts 04x05: (Oct/25/2002) As Mark 
  Slaves 01x22: (May/21/2000) As Barry 

Kojak (2005) (2005) 
  Music of the Night 01x07: (May/08/2005) As Detective Bobby Crocker 
  Music of the Night 01x07: (May/08/2005) As Detective Bobby Crocker 
  Kind of Blue 01x06: (May/01/2005) As Detective Bobby Crocker 
  Fathers and Sons 01x04: (Apr/17/2005) As Detective Bobby Crocker 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Just Say Oops 04x19: (Apr/01/2003) As Mr. Sinkler 
  Just Say Oops 04x19: (Apr/01/2003) As Mr. Sinkler 

The Shield (2002) 
  Dragonchasers 01x10: (May/14/2002) As Sean Taylor 
  Dragonchasers 01x10: (May/14/2002) As Sean Taylor 

Third Watch (1999) 
  The Relay 03x04: (Nov/12/2001) As Chip 
  The Relay 03x04: (Nov/12/2001) As Chip 

Throb (1986) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/20/1986) As Unknown 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Critical Condition 03x02: (Nov/19/1981) As Chuck Willis 
  Critical Condition 03x02: (Nov/19/1981) As Chuck Willis 

The Jury (US) (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Keen Dwyer 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Keen Dwyer 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


A League of Their Own (1993)• Unit Production Manager

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Kelly (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person