Login or register  
TV

Maria Arce

Mostly Credited As: Maria Arce
Birth Name: Maria Kippes
Date Of Birth: September 09, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lexington, Kentucky
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Maria Arce



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Ted Mosby: Architect 02x04: (Oct/09/2006) As Paula 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Picture of Perfect 04x21: (Apr/22/2003) As Anna Diaz 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 435 04x35: (Mar/21/2001) As Summer 
  Episode 434 04x34: (Mar/20/2001) As Summer 
  Episode 433 04x33: (Mar/19/2001) As Summer 
  Episode 432 04x32: (Mar/15/2001) As Summer 

Mortal Kombat: Conquest (1998) 
  The Essence 01x05: (Oct/31/1998) As Servant Woman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maria Arce Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..