Login or register  
TV

Johan Fabricius

Mostly Credited As: Johan Fabricius
Birth Name: Johannes Fabricius
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1899 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: Indonesia
Birth Place: Bandung
Date Of Death: June 21, 1981




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Meisje met de blauwe hoed, Het (1972)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johan Fabricius Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..