Login or register  
TV

Dylan Cash

Mostly Credited As: Dylan Cash
Birth Name: Dylan Joseph Cash
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Dylan Cash



TV Appearances

Main cast 
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Michael Corinthos III (2005-2008, recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Strange Things Happen at the One Two Point 02x10: (Nov/24/2008) As Byron, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Bill Engvall Show (2007) 
  Feel Free to Say No 01x05: (Aug/14/2007) As 6th Grade Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Johnny Knoxville/Dylan Cash/Leela James 23x237: (Aug/02/2005) As Himself 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #10762 43x06: (Apr/08/2005) As Michael Corinthos 
  #10761 43x05: (Apr/07/2005) As Michael Corinthos 
  #10759 43x03: (Apr/05/2005) As Michael Corinthos 
  #10758 43x02: (Apr/04/2005) As Michael Corinthos 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Shock and Awe 04x24: (May/13/2003) As James Garrison 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Spellmanian Slip 07x18: (Mar/20/2003) As Billy 

The Division (2001) 
  Til Death Do Us Part 03x01: (Jan/05/2003) As Noah 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Monkey 03x22: (May/12/2002) As Kid #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dylan Cash Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..