Login or register  
TV

Steve McClaren


Mostly Credited As: Steve McClaren
Birth Name: Stephen McClaren
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: York, England
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Steve McClaren




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NOS Studio Voetbal (2001) 
  Season 8, Episode 19 08x19: (Nov/29/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve McClaren Quotes

No quotes added for this person