Login or register  
TV

Maartje Van Weegen

Mostly Credited As: Maartje Van Weegen
Birth Name: Maartje Walet
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Bussum, Noord-Holland

Maartje Van Weegen



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 8 06x08: (Sep/15/2010) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 65 05x65: (Nov/26/2009) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maartje Van Weegen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news