Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Damián De Santo


Mostly Credited As: Damián De Santo
Birth Name: Damián Álvaro De Santo Telechea
Date Of Birth: June 12, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Caballito, Buenos Aires City, Distrito Federal





TV Appearances

Botineras (2009)As: Eduardo “Tato” Marini
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Damián De Santo Quotes

No quotes added for this person