Login or register  
TV

Abraham Rubio


Mostly Credited As: Abraham Rubio
Birth Name: Abraham Rubio Flores
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Abraham Rubio




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Abraham Rubio Quotes

No quotes added for this person