Login or register  
TV

Angela Gots

Mostly Credited As: Angela Gots
Birth Name: Angela Marina Gots
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York

Angela Gots



Angela Gots
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Svetlana (2010)As: Marina
American Heiress (2007)As: Agent Danielle Hopkins
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: New Orleans (2014) 
  Chasing Ghosts 01x09: (Nov/25/2014) As Miriam Tarlow 

Grimm (2011) 
  Red Menace 03x09: (Jan/03/2014) As Larissa Komarov 

The Event (2010) 
  One Will Live, One Will Die 01x20: (May/09/2011) As Alexandra 
  Us or Them 01x19: (May/02/2011) As Alexandra 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Jolly Red Elf 03x10: (Dec/09/2010) As Roxy Rhodes 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Uncertainty Rules 06x16: (Mar/03/2010) As Cassie Davis 

90210 (2008) 
  The Party's Over 01x22: (May/05/2009) As Ms. Casey 
  Life's A Drag 01x17: (Mar/31/2009) As Ms. Casey 
  Help Me, Rhonda 01x15: (Feb/03/2009) As Ms. Casey 
  By Accident 01x14: (Jan/20/2009) As Ms. Casey 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Miracle 01x11: (Jan/22/2009) As Lily Kessler 

House (2004) 
  Lucky Thirteen 05x05: (Oct/21/2008) As Spencer 

The L Word (2004) 
  Loyal and True 05x12: (Mar/23/2008) As Cammie 
  Lunar Cycle 05x11: (Mar/16/2008) As Cammie 
  Lay Down the Law 05x08: (Feb/24/2008) As Cammie 
  Lights! Camera! Action! 05x06: (Feb/10/2008) As Cammie 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  The Demon Hand 01x07: (Feb/25/2008) As Maria 

Viva Laughlin! (2007) 
  What A Whale Wants 01x02: (Oct/21/2007) As Carla 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Long Goodbye 05x08: (Nov/11/2003) As Paulina Vestova 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angela Gots Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..