Login or register  
TV

Marcus Hicks

Mostly Credited As: Marcus Hicks
Sometimes Credited As: Marcus "The Wrecking Ball" Hicks
The Wrecking Ball

Birth Name: Marcus Dewayne Hicks
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lewisville, Texas
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Marcus Hicks



TV Appearances

World Extreme Cagefighting (2001)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcus Hicks Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..