Login or register  
TV

Steve Cantwell

Mostly Credited As: Steve Cantwell
Sometimes Credited As: Steve "The Robot" Cantwell
The Robot

Birth Name: Steven Francis Cantwell
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Steve Cantwell



TV Appearances

World Extreme Cagefighting (2001)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Cantwell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tomkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tomkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..