Login or register  
TV

Richard Crunkilton

Mostly Credited As: Richard Crunkilton
Sometimes Credited As: Rich "Cleat" Crunkilton
Cleat

Birth Name: Richard Allen Crunkilton
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Richard Crunkilton



TV Appearances

World Extreme Cagefighting (2001)As: Himself (2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Crunkilton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news