Login or register  
TV

Benny Feng


Mostly Credited As: Benny Feng
Birth Name: Bang Ning Feng
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1998 (Age 17)
Country Of Birth: Taiwan
Birth Place: Taiwan

Benny Feng




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 99 (2012)As: Wassi the Vast -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Being Erica (2009) 
  Cultural Revolution 02x04: (Oct/13/2009) As Guangli 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Benny Feng Quotes

No quotes added for this person