Login or register  
TV

Al Woodley

Mostly Credited As: Al Woodley
Sometimes Credited As: Alfred F. Woodley
Alfred Woodley

Birth Name: Alfred Fitzgerald Woodley
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Al Woodley



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

State of Mind (2007) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/15/2007) As Cop 2 

24 (2001) 
  Day 6: 7:00 A.M.-8:00 A.M. 06x02: (Jan/14/2007) As FBI Agent Nichols, [Co-Guest Stars]

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Dancing in the Dark 05x12: (Jan/13/2004) As Police Officer 

The District (2000) 
  Faith 03x05: (Oct/26/2002) As Bailiff 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  Making Things Happen 05x02: (Jun/11/2000) As Police Officer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Al Woodley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..