Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vanessa Zima


Mostly Credited As: Vanessa Zima
Birth Name: Vanessa Jane Zima
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Phillipsburg, New Jersey
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Vanessa Zima




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Scandal (2012) 
  The Other Woman 02x02: (Oct/04/2012) As Jill 

House (2004) 
  Joy 05x06: (Oct/28/2008) As Becca 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Werewolves of Hartford 05x15: (Feb/17/2004) As Katie Hadlock 

The Visitor (1997) 
  Remember 01x05: (Oct/17/1997) As Melissa 

Murder One (1995) 
  Chapter Twenty 01x20: (Apr/08/1996) As Elizabeth Hoffman 
  Chapter Seventeen 01x17: (Mar/11/1996) As Elizabeth Hoffman 
  Chapter Fifteen 01x15: (Feb/19/1996) As Elizabeth Hoffman 
  Chapter Fourteen 01x14: (Feb/12/1996) As Elizabeth Hoffman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vanessa Zima Quotes

No quotes added for this person