Login or register  
TV

Kees Van Der Staaij


Mostly Credited As: Kees Van Der Staaij
Birth Name: Cornelis Gerrit van der Staaij
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland

Kees Van Der Staaij




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 6, Episode 36 06x36: (Oct/31/2011) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 62 04x62: (Dec/01/2009) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 8, Episode 6 08x06: (May/23/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 11 06x11: (May/31/2010) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 20 06x20: (Sep/30/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kees Van Der Staaij Quotes

No quotes added for this person