Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Melanie Fiona


Mostly Credited As: Melanie Fiona
Birth Name: Melanie Fiona Hallim
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Melanie Fiona




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Christina Aguilera, Kevin Smith, Melanie Fiona featuring J. Cole 20x65: (Apr/17/2012) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Christina Aguilera, Kevin Smith, Melanie Fiona featuring J. Cole 20x48: (Mar/23/2012) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Interview Guest Thomas Calabro; Musical Guest Melanie Fiona 03x06: (Sep/14/2009) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Grey's Anatomy Songs:
State of Love and Trust + Bang Bang 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melanie Fiona Quotes

No quotes added for this person