TV

Shane Haboucha


Mostly Credited As: Shane Haboucha
Birth Name: Shane Edouard Haboucha
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Shane Haboucha




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and Little Monk 04x08: (Aug/26/2005) As Jimmy 

Justice League Unlimited (2001) 
  Clash 04x07: (Jun/11/2005) Voiced  Billy Batson 
  Clash 04x07: (Jun/11/2005) Voiced  Billy Batson 
  Kid Stuff 03x03: (Aug/14/2004) Voiced  Kid Superman 
  Kid Stuff 03x03: (Aug/14/2004) Voiced  Kid Superman 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  4 x 4 05x19: (Apr/14/2005) As Andy Jones 

Everwood (2002) 
  Surprise 03x15: (Feb/14/2005) As Charlie Hayes 
  Surprise 03x15: (Feb/14/2005) As Charlie Hayes 
  Since You've Been Gone 03x14: (Feb/07/2005) As Charlie Hayes 
  The Reflex 03x09: (Nov/22/2004) As Charlie Hayes 

Oliver Beene (2003) 
  A Trip to Coney Island 02x14: (Aug/29/2004) As Lackey #1 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Sick 05x19: (Mar/30/2004) As JJ Ostilow 
  Sick 05x19: (Mar/30/2004) As JJ Ostilow 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Secret 01x12: (Nov/26/2003) As Eric Ward 
  The Secret 01x12: (Nov/26/2003) As Eric Ward 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ryan Wallace 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ryan Wallace 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Hunter 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Hunter 

ER (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Barry Kendrick 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Travis Cooper 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Travis Cooper 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shane Haboucha Quotes

No quotes added for this person