Login or register  
TV

Ashley Gerasimovich


Mostly Credited As: Ashley Gerasimovich
Birth Name: Ashley Elizabeth Gerasimovich
Date Of Birth: February 01, 2004 (Age 11)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 4' 1" (1.24 m)

Ashley Gerasimovich




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Deadbeat (2014) 
  Raising the Dead 01x06: (Apr/09/2014) As Amber, [Co-Guest Stars]

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  The City That Never Sleeps 04x02: (Oct/04/2013) As Claire 

30 Rock (2006) 
  Hey, Baby, What's Wrong (2) 06x07: (Feb/09/2012) As Child, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Hey, Baby, What's Wrong (1) 06x06: (Feb/09/2012) As Child, [Co-Guest Stars]

Louie (2010) 
  So Old / Playdate 01x04: (Jul/13/2010) As Jane 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jun/29/2010) As Jane 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ashley Gerasimovich Quotes

No quotes added for this person