Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kimberly Scott (1)


Mostly Credited As: Kimberly Scott (1)
Birth Name: Kimberly Aileen Scott
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kingsville, Texas

Kimberly Scott (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Medium (2005) 
  Second Opinion 03x13: (Feb/21/2007) As Coroner 
  Profiles in Terror 03x06: (Dec/13/2006) As Coroner 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Mi Familia (2) 09x22: (May/23/2005) As Greta 
  Mi Familia (1) 09x21: (May/16/2005) As Greta 
  Why Not Me? 09x08: (Nov/01/2004) As Greta 
  Go Ask Alice 08x09: (Nov/17/2003) As Greta 

Wonderfalls (2004) 
  Crime Dog 01x05: (Jul/23/2004) As Officer Hale 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Wedding Balls 04x22: (Apr/18/2002) As Author Rita Pigeon 

Providence (1999) 
  The Honeymoon's Over 04x07: (Nov/09/2001) As Mrs. Barnett 

Soul Food (2000) 
  Running As Fast As I Can 02x12: (Sep/12/2001) As Alderman Theresa Davis 
  Everything Is Unfolding Perfectly 01x18: (Feb/07/2001) As Alderman Theresa Davis 

Once and Again (1999) 
  The Other End of the Telescope 02x14: (Mar/07/2001) As Lt. Saticoy 

Strong Medicine (2000) 
  Brainchild 01x12: (Oct/29/2000) As Mrs. Rose Jenkins 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Little Abner 07x11: (Mar/14/2000) As Doctor 

The Practice (1997) 
  Target Practice 03x17: (Mar/07/1999) As Principal Richwood 

JAG (1995) 
  With Intent to Die 03x13: (Jan/13/1998) As Agent Lisa Viola 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  The Heart is a Lonely Hunter 03x15: (Feb/02/1996) As Sonja Cannon 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Hello Goodbye 02x01: (Sep/18/1995) As Dr. Kimberly Barnett 

The Commish (1991) 
  A Christmas Story 04x11: (Dec/17/1994) As Lucille Carter 
  Benny 03x12: (Jan/15/1994) As Lucille Carter 
  Mansion 03x10: (Dec/04/1993) As Lucille Carter 
  All That Glitters 03x09: (Nov/27/1993) As Lucille Carter 

ER (1994) 
  Into That Good Night 01x05: (Oct/13/1994) As Sandy's Mother 
  Going Home 01x03: (Sep/29/1994) As Sandy's Mother 

MacGyver (1985) 
  Walking Dead 07x06: (Oct/21/1991) As Mama Lorraine 
  The Prometheus Syndrome 07x04: (Oct/07/1991) As Mama Lorraine 
  The 'Hood 07x02: (Sep/23/1991) As Mama Lorraine 

Shannon's Deal (1990) 
  The Inside Man 02x06: (Apr/30/1991) As Unknown 
  First Amendment 02x05: (Apr/23/1991) As Wells 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kimberly Scott (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person