Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charles Davis (3)


Mostly Credited As: Charles Davis (3)
Birth Name: Charles Franklin Davis
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Elizabethton, Tennessee
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Charles Davis (3)




TV Appearances

FOX NFL Kickoff (2013)As: Himself (COLLEGE FOOTBALL lead analyst)
College Football on FOX (2012)As: Himself (Analyst)
Big Ten Football Championship (2011)As: Analyst
BCS Selection Show (2004)As: Himself (Co-Host)
NFL Draft (1980)As: Himself (NFL Network Analyst)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charles Davis (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person