Login or register  
TV

Abbey Lee


Mostly Credited As: Abbey Lee
Birth Name: Abbey Lee Kershaw
Date Of Birth: June 12, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Australia
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Abbey Lee




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2001) 
  The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2009) 08x01: (Dec/01/2009) As Herself, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Abbey Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person