Login or register  
TV

Lola Tash

Mostly Credited As: Lola Tash
Birth Name: Lola Bridgette Tash
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: Canada

Lola Tash



TV Appearances

Main cast 
A Wife's Nightmare (2014)As: Caitlin
Connor Undercover (2010)As: Gisela Calicos
Episode Cast Credits 

Republic of Doyle (2010) 
  The Driver 06x04: (Nov/05/2014) As TBA 
  No Rest for the Convicted 06x02: (Oct/22/2014) As TBA 

Reign (2013) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/17/2013) As Natalia 

Rookie Blue (2010) 
  Honor Roll 01x08: (Aug/12/2010) As Robin, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lola Tash Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..