Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Suzanne Santo


Mostly Credited As: Suzanne Santo
Birth Name: Suzanne Alisa Santosuosso
Date Of Birth: January 20, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio

Suzanne Santo




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Medium (2005) 
  When Push Comes to Shove (2) 02x01: (Sep/19/2005) As Catherine Rooker 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Early Winter 06x07: (Dec/07/2004) As Marissa Levy 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Thou Shalt Not 03x02: (Oct/07/2004) As Natalie Genjingian 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Star Crossed 13x14: (Feb/19/2003) As Patty 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Suzanne Santo Quotes

No quotes added for this person