Login or register  
TV

Isabell Sollman


Mostly Credited As: Isabell Sollman
Birth Name: Cecilia Isabell Andreasson
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Stenungsund, Bohuslän

Isabell Sollman




TV Appearances

The Young Montalbano (2012)As: Ingrid Sjostrom
Il commissario Montalbano (1999)As: Ingrid Sjostrom (2000 - 2008)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Isabell Sollman Quotes

No quotes added for this person