Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Luigi Francis Shorty Rossi


Mostly Credited As: Luigi Francis Shorty Rossi
Birth Name: Melvyn Louis Rossi II
Date Of Birth: February 10, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 4' 0 ½" (1.23 m)

Luigi Francis Shorty Rossi




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pit Boss (2010)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Anderson Live (2011) 
  Co-Host Tatyana Ali | Shorty Rossi & Hercules 02x87: (Jan/17/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luigi Francis Shorty Rossi Quotes

No quotes added for this person