Login or register  
TV

Freddie Roach

Mostly Credited As: Freddie Roach
Birth Name: Frederick Roach
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dedham, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Freddie Roach



TV Appearances

Main cast 
On Freddie Roach (2012)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Robot Combat League (2013) 
  The Fight of Your Life 01x04: (Mar/19/2013) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Freddie Roach Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..