Login or register  
TV

Millie Corretjer


Mostly Credited As: Millie Corretjer
Birth Name: Milagros Ninette Corretjer Maldonado
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: San Juan

Millie Corretjer




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Millie Corretjer Quotes

No quotes added for this person