Login or register  
TV

Eddie Hargitay


Mostly Credited As: Eddie Hargitay
Birth Name: Edward Hargitay
Date Of Birth: October 08, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Eddie Hargitay




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Hargitay Quotes

No quotes added for this person