Login or register  
TV

Kid Cudi


Mostly Credited As: Kid Cudi
Birth Name: Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi
Date Of Birth: January 30, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shaker Heights, Ohio
Height: 5' 8 " (1.72 m)

Kid Cudi




TV Appearances

Main cast 
How to Make It in America (2010)As: Domingo
Episode Cast Credits 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Kid Cudi | Jason Brown | Tiffani Thiessen 01x120: (Mar/14/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Kid Cudi, Josh Wolf, Sarah Colonna, Ross Mathews, guest host Gabourey Sidibe 08x36: (Mar/04/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) 
  48 Hours 01x07: (Nov/05/2013) As Dustin Whitman 

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  Brownsized 04x12: (Mar/03/2013) Voiced  Devon (as Scott Mescudi) 

Conan (2010) 
  The Day the Proofradar Quit 01x148: (Sep/28/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  What the Rowboat Saw 01x13: (Nov/29/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  Lists, Plans 08x10: (Nov/30/2010) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Will Ferrell, Kid Cudi 18x31: (Oct/28/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009) 
  Lance Armstrong, Carson Daly, Kid Cudi 01x129: (Dec/22/2009) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Uncle Songs:
Last Of The Red Hot Uncles + Pursuit of Happiness (Nightmare) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kid Cudi Quotes

No quotes added for this person