Login or register  
TV

Josephine Byrnes

Mostly Credited As: Josephine Byrnes
Birth Name: Josephine Mary Byrnes
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Connecticut

Josephine Byrnes




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kangaroo Palace (1997)As: Ann
Snowy River: The McGregor Saga (1994)As: Jessie McClusky (1998)
The Other Side Of Paradise (1992)As: Paula Reid
Brides of Christ (1991)As: Diane
Episode Cast Credits 

Water Rats (1996) 
  Shadow Man (3) 06x04: (Feb/27/2001) As Acting Inspector Julia Goodwin 
  High Roller (2) 06x03: (Feb/20/2001) As Acting Inspector Julia Goodwin 
  It Happened One Night (1) 06x02: (Feb/13/2001) As Acting Inspector Julia Goodwin 
  V.I.P. 01x07: (Apr/01/1996) As Agent Carter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josephine Byrnes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..